VFR Jagdshof Fußball
03
JUL
2014

KFA Südthüringen Staffeleinteilung 2014/15

Posted By :
Comments : 0

 

Kreisoberliga Kreisliga
SC 09 Effelder SV Edelweiß Crock
Erlauer SV Grün-Weiß SG Eisfeld/Waffenrod
TSV 08 Gleichamberg SV 1920 Gellershausen
SV 1897 Goßmannsrod SG Gompertshausen/Hellingen
SV 07 Eintracht Heldburg SV 07 Häselrieth
FSV 06 Eintracht Hildburghausen II SG Mendhausen/Römhild
SV Germania Judenbach SC 06 Oberlind
SG Lauscha/Neuhaus FSV Rauenstein
SG Milz/Eicha SG Schleusingen/Waldau
SV Eintracht Oberland TSV Germania Sonneberg West
SG Sachsenbrunn/Fehrenbach TSV 1898 Stressenhausen
SG 1951 Sonneberg LSV 1990 Streufdorf
SV EK Veilsdorf TSV 1911 Themar
SV 08 Westhausen TSV 1868 Ummerstadt

 

1. Kreisklasse West 1. Kreisklasse Ost
TSV Blau-Weiß Bedheim SC 09 Effelder II
SG Dingsleben/Reurieth SV 1897 Goßmannsrod II
Erlauer SV Grün-Weiß II SV Blau-Weiß Heubisch
Hainaer SV II 1. FC Köppelsdorf
SV Empor Heßberg FSV 1999 Meng.-Hämmern
FSV 06 Eintracht Hildburghausen III SC 06 Oberlind II
SG Marisfeld/Oberstadt SG Sachsenbrunn/Fehrenbach II
SG Milz/Eicha II FC Blau-Weiß Schalkau
SG Schleusingen/Waldau II SG Simmersberg Schnett
SV Engertal Schleusingerneundorf SV 1960 Seltendorf
SV Schleusegrund Schönbrunn SV 08 Steinach II
SG Streufdorf/Eishausen II VfB Steinach
SV EK Veilsdorf II  TSV 1894 Unterlind

 

2. Kreisklasse, Nord 2. Kreisklasse, West
TSV 1900 Beinerstadt TSV Blau-Weiß Bedheim II
SG Eisfeld/Waffenrod II SV 1920 Gellershausen II
Erlauer SV Grün-Weiß III TSV 08 Gleichamberg II
SV 07 Häselrieth II SG Gompertshausen/Hellingen II
SV Eintracht Oberland II SV Eintracht Heldburg II
FSV 06 Rauenstein II SG Mendhausen/Römhild II
TSV 1911 Themar II SV 84 St. Bernhard
FC Blau-Weiß Schalkau II SG Streufdorf/Eishausen III
1.FC Sonneberg 04 II TSV 1868 Ummerstadt II
TSV Wacker Steinheid SV 08 Westhausen II

 

2. Kreisklasse, Ost  GPM Kreisliga Frauen
SV Rennsteig Ernstthal SV 07 Häselrieth
SG Haselbach/Hasenthal VfR 1931 Jagdshof
1. FC Heinersdorf 1. FC 1910 Köppelsdorf
VfR 1931 Jagdshof SV 07 Lauscha
1.FC Köppelsdorf II SV 1920 Mupperg
SG Lauscha/Neuhaus II SG Schleusingen/Schleusingerneund
SV 1920 Mupperg 1. FC Sonneberg 04.
TSV 1923 Neuenbau SG Steinach/Herschdorf I
SV Isolator Neuhaus-Schierschnitz II SG Steinach/Herschdorf II
SV Rottmar/Gefell SV 08 Westhausen
SG 51 Sonneberg II